Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ULM 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Ongwae14.27.02.82.30.41.034.82513946
M. Deng10.06.81.11.31.50.528.92115340
N. Coppola9.42.94.01.80.00.936.01981245
J. Roberson9.13.72.61.70.31.226.9197740
M. Williams8.54.70.51.70.90.422.62213236
J. Samuel6.53.40.41.01.00.417.8187233
M. Foster5.11.71.00.80.20.618.6154334
D. Harvey3.23.20.40.60.40.214.11210330
L. Richard1.10.30.00.10.10.13.183015
P. Cooper1.01.20.50.50.10.26.835324
C. Amajoyi0.60.70.70.40.00.16.584636

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Ongwae153-349 43.8%16-59 27.1%91-105 86.7%71-2037.041314.2
M. Deng102-226 45.1%30-89 33.7%56-73 76.7%54-1986.829010.0
N. Coppola97-228 42.5%44-113 38.9%35-49 71.4%6-852.92739.4
J. Roberson103-252 40.9%6-33 18.2%53-74 71.6%24-1083.72659.1
M. Williams73-129 56.6%1-3 33.3%32-51 62.7%36-984.71798.5
J. Samuel77-192 40.1%24-87 27.6%10-18 55.6%18-983.41886.5
M. Foster58-144 40.3%19-67 28.4%13-26 50.0%12-481.71485.1
D. Harvey36-64 56.3%0-0 -20-35 57.1%36-923.2923.2
L. Richard7-26 26.9%6-24 25.0%0-0 -1-60.3201.1
P. Cooper8-17 47.1%0-0 -1-9 11.1%7-201.2171.0
C. Amajoyi4-18 22.2%0-8 0.0%2-2 100.0%1-120.7100.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Ongwae29101063-282-67 (1.2:1)1129
M. Deng2983865-233-38 (0.9:1)4315
N. Coppola29104355-1116-53 (2.2:1)026
J. Roberson2978072-576-50 (1.5:1)834
M. Williams2147449-110-35 (0.3:1)199
J. Samuel2951751-211-28 (0.4:1)2812
M. Foster2954048-129-23 (1.3:1)518
D. Harvey2940930-012-16 (0.8:1)115
L. Richard18564-00-2 (0.0:1)12
P. Cooper171166-09-8 (1.1:1)13
C. Amajoyi181178-013-7 (1.9:1)01



ULM NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos WarhawkReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.