Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ULM 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Ongwae14.46.62.92.40.31.035.42713946
M. Deng10.77.31.11.41.30.630.72215340
N. Coppola9.43.13.71.80.00.936.41981245
J. Roberson8.94.02.81.90.21.227.9199840
M. Williams8.54.70.51.70.90.422.62213236
J. Samuel7.13.70.50.91.00.319.31810233
M. Foster4.71.80.90.80.20.617.8155334
D. Harvey3.33.50.30.60.30.214.41315333
L. Richard1.10.30.10.10.10.13.183115
P. Cooper0.91.10.50.50.10.26.335324
C. Amajoyi0.70.70.60.30.00.06.184636

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Ongwae198-485 40.8%25-103 24.3%127-152 83.6%93-2526.654814.4
M. Deng144-326 44.2%41-119 34.5%78-102 76.5%84-2797.340710.7
N. Coppola125-304 41.1%58-149 38.9%49-68 72.1%7-1183.13579.4
J. Roberson132-333 39.6%8-43 18.6%67-91 73.6%36-1524.03398.9
M. Williams73-129 56.6%1-3 33.3%32-51 62.7%36-984.71798.5
J. Samuel111-263 42.2%29-105 27.6%19-33 57.6%32-1423.72707.1
M. Foster68-172 39.5%23-78 29.5%18-32 56.3%18-671.81774.7
D. Harvey51-84 60.7%0-0 -23-43 53.5%60-1343.51253.3
L. Richard7-26 26.9%6-24 25.0%0-0 -1-60.3201.1
P. Cooper8-18 44.4%0-0 -1-9 11.1%7-201.1170.9
C. Amajoyi6-22 27.3%1-10 10.0%2-2 100.0%2-160.7150.7

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Ongwae38134782-2110-93 (1.2:1)1137
M. Deng38116685-243-54 (0.8:1)5122
N. Coppola38138468-1141-69 (2.0:1)134
J. Roberson381059103-7105-72 (1.5:1)845
M. Williams2147449-110-35 (0.3:1)199
J. Samuel3873571-218-36 (0.5:1)3913
M. Foster3867654-134-30 (1.1:1)923
D. Harvey3854743-013-21 (0.6:1)138
L. Richard19595-01-2 (0.5:1)12
P. Cooper191196-09-9 (1.0:1)13
C. Amajoyi2213412-013-7 (1.9:1)01



ULM NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos WarhawkReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.